top

Events calendar

Sunday  7142128
Monday 18152229
Tuesday 29162330
Wednesday 310172431
Thursday 4111825 
Friday 5121926 
Saturday 6132027 

leftrightDec 2014

Explore by map Through our interactive map find out the best places to stay, see and visit.

go to our interactive map View our Interactive Map

Places to stay

Where to stay

Accommodation type

 

Beechlawn House Hotel

Beechlawn House Hotel

Facilities available

Interactive location map

The Beechlawn House Hotel is ideally situated in the leafy suburb of Dunmurry, less than a 10 minute drive from Belfast and Lisburn City Centres and less than 1 mile from the M1 Motorway with easy access to air, ferry, bus and train terminals.

Whether the visit is for business or pleasure, the Beechlawn House Hotel has the personal touch to make it a trip to remember. 

 

 

arrow Contact details

4 Dunmurry Lane
Dunmurry
Belfast
BT17 9RR

T: 028 9060 2010
F: 028 9060 2080
E: info@beechlawnhotel.com
W: www.beechlawnhotel.com


Take a quick glance at places to stay

Heathfield Hall
Moira Guest House
Temple Golf & Country Club
Fortwiliam Country House

&nsbp;