top

Events calendar

Sunday  7142128
Monday 18152229
Tuesday 29162330
Wednesday 3101724 
Thursday 4111825 
Friday 5121926 
Saturday 6132027 

leftrightSep 2014

Explore by map Through our interactive map find out the best places to stay, see and visit.

go to our interactive map View our Interactive Map

Places to stay

Where to stay

Accommodation type

 

Premier Inn Lisburn

Premier Inn Lisburn

Facilities available

Interactive location map

The Lisburn Premier Inn has everything you’d expect, incredibly comfy beds in every room and the on site Table Table restaurant for a fresh new twist on eating out.

 

 

arrow Contact details

Premier Inn Lisburn
136–144 Hillsborough Road
Lisburn
BT27 5QY 

T: 028 9262 7070
T: 0871527 8606
E: lisburn.pi@premierinn.com
W: www.premierinn.com

 

 

 


Take a quick glance at places to stay

Heathfield Hall
Moira Guest House
Temple Golf & Country Club
Fortwiliam Country House

&nsbp;