top

Events calendar

Sunday  7142128
Monday 18152229
Tuesday 29162330
Wednesday 3101724 
Thursday 4111825 
Friday 5121926 
Saturday 6132027 

leftrightSep 2014

Explore by map Through our interactive map find out the best places to stay, see and visit.

go to our interactive map View our Interactive Map

Places to stay

Where to stay

Accommodation type

 

Ballinderry Inn

Ballinderry Inn

Facilities available

Interactive location map

 

Licensed Guest House bedrooms all en–suite with hotel facilities at guest house prices. Located at Junction 9/Moira MI Motorway. Convenient to both airports, Lisburn, Belfast and MI – an ideal base for exploring Northern Ireland.

Private parking, family and ground floor rooms. Wi–fi.

arrow Contact details

 

13 Moira Road
Lisburn
BT28 2HQ

T: 028 9265 1534
F: 028 9265 1910
M: 077377 57646
E: annette@ballinderryinn.com
W: www.ballinderryinn.com


Take a quick glance at places to stay

Heathfield Hall
Moira Guest House
Temple Golf & Country Club
Fortwiliam Country House

&nsbp;