top

Events calendar

Sunday 18152229
Monday 29162330
Tuesday 310172431
Wednesday 4111825 
Thursday 5121926 
Friday 6132027 
Saturday 7142128 

leftrightMar 2015

Explore by map Through our interactive map find out the best places to stay, see and visit.

go to our interactive map View our Interactive Map

Places to stay

Where to stay

Accommodation type

 

No. 3

No. 3

Facilities available

Interactive location map

No 3 is centrally located in Lisburn City, beside exit 6 of the M1 motorway.  Ten minutes drive to Belfast, the perfect location for both travel and business.  A great base, excellent breakfasts and a relaxing place to stay.  Free wi–fi, on site parking and a warm welcome assured. 

 

arrow Contact details

3 Plantation Road
Lisburn
BT27 5BP

T:/F: 028 9267 2140
M: 078070 71 377 
E: mayfarrarno3@aol.com
W:www.lisburncityaccommodation.co.uk

WorldHost

Take a quick glance at places to stay

Heathfield Hall
Moira Guest House
Temple Golf & Country Club
Fortwiliam Country House

&nsbp;