top

Events calendar

Sunday  7142128
Monday 18152229
Tuesday 29162330
Wednesday 3101724 
Thursday 4111825 
Friday 5121926 
Saturday 6132027 

leftrightSep 2014

Explore by map Through our interactive map find out the best places to stay, see and visit.

go to our interactive map View our Interactive Map

OUR TOP 12 THINGS TO DO IN LISBURN DURING 2013

Hillsborough Castle
Ulster Aviaition Society
Lagan Valley LeisurePlex
Drumbo Park Greyhound Stadium

&nsbp;