top

Events calendar

Sunday 18152229
Monday 29162330
Tuesday 310172431
Wednesday 4111825 
Thursday 5121926 
Friday 6132027 
Saturday 7142128 

leftrightMar 2015

Explore by map Through our interactive map find out the best places to stay, see and visit.

go to our interactive map View our Interactive Map

OUR TOP 12 THINGS TO DO IN LISBURN DURING 2015

Hillsborough Castle
Ulster Aviaition Society
Lagan Valley LeisurePlex
Drumbo Park Greyhound Stadium

&nsbp;