top

Events calendar

Sunday  7142128
Monday 18152229
Tuesday 29162330
Wednesday 3101724 
Thursday 4111825 
Friday 5121926 
Saturday 6132027 

leftrightSep 2014

Explore by map Through our interactive map find out the best places to stay, see and visit.

go to our interactive map View our Interactive Map

Venues

Venues

Select venue

 

Introduction

Northern Ireland's newest Conference & Incentive Destination

  • Stunning city of culture and history
  • Under 30 minutes from both NI airports
  • First class conference venues
  • Choice of unique incentive activities
  • The very best in hospitality

 


OUR TOP 4 BUSINESS AND HOSPITALITY VENUES

Down Royal Racecourse
Lagan Valley Island
Drumbo Greyhound Stadium
Premier Inn

&nsbp;