top

Events calendar

Sunday 18152229
Monday 29162330
Tuesday 310172431
Wednesday 4111825 
Thursday 5121926 
Friday 6132027 
Saturday 7142128 

leftrightMar 2015

Explore by map Through our interactive map find out the best places to stay, see and visit.

go to our interactive map View our Interactive Map

E-List

Sign up for our Monthly E-Newsletter and stay "in the know" about whats happening in Lisburn.

Sign-up for email updates

Highlight of the Season

Q8 Oils Machinery Show

Q8 Oils Machinery Show

Down Arrow  Date

Wednesday 14th January 2015 - Thursday 15th January 2015

Down Arrow  Summary

Q8 Oils Machinery Show

Additional Info

We Recommend...

Out Of Habit

Out Of Habit

Down Arrow  Summary

Out of Habit

Additional Info


OUR TOP 12 THINGS TO DO IN LISBURN DURING 2015

Hillsborough Castle
Ulster Aviaition Society
Lagan Valley LeisurePlex
Drumbo Park Greyhound Stadium

&nsbp;